Alpine

Jamie Behan

Jamie Behan

A Team | Steamboat | Toronto | 2000

Adam Farber

Adam Farber

A Team | 2002 | Alpine

I

Ben Heldman

Ben Heldman

A Team | Elite Alpine Snowboard Team | 2002 | Toronto

I

Abby Van Groningen

Abby Van Groningen

A Team | Alpine | 1998 | Camrbidge

T I

Emma Van Groningen

A Team | Alpine | 1996 | Cambridge

I

Alison Friebel

Alison Friebel

A Team | OEST | 2000| Collingwood

I

Corey Farber

Corey Farber

B Team | Craigleith | 1999 | Richmond Hill

Lauren McKay

Lauren McKay

B Team | Elite Alpine Snowboard Institue | 2002 | Hamilton

I

Katherine Lindsey

Katherine Lindsey

B Team | Georgian Peaks | 2000 | Meaford

T I

Laura Moss

Laura Moss

B Team | OEST | 1998 | Toronto

Ben Christmann

B Team | EASI | 2001 | Toronto

I

Halfpipe

Madison Gale

Madison Gale

A Team | The Senders Society | 2002 | Barrie

T I

Becca Ballantyne

Becca Ballantyne

A Team | Winsport Halfpipe Team | 2000 | Kitchener

T I

Kiran Pershad

Kiran Pershad

A Team | The Senders Society | 2000 | Thornhill

T I

Ryan Kangas

Ryan Kangas

A Team | Icarus Snowboarding | 1999 | Thornhill

T I

Slopestyle

Madison Gale

Madison Gale

A Team | The Senders Society | 2002 | Barrie

T I

Sam Koven

Sam Koven

A Team | The Senders Society | 2001 | Toronto

I

Cameron Spalding

Cameron Spalding

A Team | The Senders Society | 2005 | Bridgenorth

T I

Will Izzard

Will Izzard

A Team | Independent | 1997 | Oakville

Jackie Carlson

Jackie Carlson

A Team | 1999 | Oakville

I

Patrice Poulin

Patrice Poulin

B Team | The Senders Society | 1999 | Thunder Bay

T I

Ryan Kangas

Ryan Kangas

B Team | Icarus Snowboarding | 1999 | Thornhill

T I

Carter Wega

Carter Wega

B Team | The Senders Society | 2003 | Maple

I

Natalie Maugeri

Natalie Maugeri

B Team | Icarus Snowboarding | 1998 | Aurora

I

Ariel Pigouluski

Snowboardcross

Kerri Lynch

Kerri Lynch

A Team | Independent | 2000 | Toronto

I

Riley Howell

Riley Howell

A Team | Independent | 2000 | Collingwood

I

Tyler Peterson

Tyler Peterson

A Team | Team Ontario | 2000 | Burlington

I

Thomas Rivard

A Team | OEST | 2000 | Montreal

I

Emma Pellegrini

A Team | Elite Alpine Snowboard Team | 2000 | Kettleby

I

Jillian Sward

Jillian Sward

A Team | OEST | 2000 | Collingwood

I

Tyler Jackson

B Team

Ryan Lalonde

B Team